Niederrhein-Pokal Saison 2017 / 2018

Viertelfinale (N.N.)

FSV Duisburg
-:-
SV Scherpenberg
TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
-:-
Wuppertaler SV
KFC Uerdingen
-:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

 

Achtelfinale (08.- 18. Oktober)

FSV Duisburg
1:0
Germania Ratingen
TuRU Düsseldorf 2:1
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
Sportfreunde Hamborn
1:3
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
SV Scherpenberg
8:7 n.E.
VfB Homberg
VfB Hilden
1:2
Wuppertaler SV
VfB Frohnhausen
0:9
KFC Uerdingen
ETB SW Essen
0:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
9:3
SC Düsseldorf-West

 

 

2. Runde (01.- 06. September)

DJK St.Winfried-Kray 1965
0:5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Sonsbeck 1:3
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
SV Scherpenberg
1:0 n.V.
SSVg Velbert
1. FC Kleve

1:3 n.V.

Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Velbert
1:2
Germania Ratingen 04/19
SC Kapellen-Erft
0:1
VfB Homberg
SV Burgaltendorf
1:6
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
SF Hamborn 07
1:0
SV Straelen
DJK/VfL Tönisberg
0:3
KFC Uerdingen 05
SC 1920 Oberhausen
0:8
Wuppertaler SV
TuS Stenern
1:6
SC Düsseldorf-West
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
0:6
VfB 03 Hilden
TSV Bayer Dormagen
0:5
TuRU Düsseldorf
TSV Aufderhöhe
1:3
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
FSV Duisburg
8:0
1. FC Viersen

 

1. Runde (05.- 16. August)

FC Remscheid
0:4
SSVg Velbert
Mülheimer SV 07
0:5
VfB 03 Hilden
TuB Bocholt
0:8
SV Straelen
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
0:2
Wuppertaler SV
DJK/VfL Tönisberg
3:1
Cronenberger SC
TSV Ronsdorf
1:5
SC Düsseldorf-West
FC Kray
0:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
TuS Fichte Lintfort
0:3
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FSV Duisburg
3:2 n.V.
SpVg Schonnebeck
SC Phönix Essen
0:4
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich
1:15
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
SV Burgaltendorf
2:0
FSV Vohwinkel
SC Kapellen-Erft
3:2
1. FC Bocholt
ASV Süchteln
0:4
TuRU Düsseldorf
SV Uedesheim
2:5
Germania Ratingen 04/19
ESC Rellinghausen 06
0:4
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
VSF Amern
0:7
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
DJK VFL 1919 Willich
0:6
SV Sonsbeck
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
1:2
1. FC Viersen
TuS Stenern
5:4
MSV Düsseldorf
Spvg Solingen-Wald
2:8
SV Scherpenberg
SC 26 Bocholt
1:5
SC 1920 Oberhausen
TSV Meerbusch
0:1
SF Hamborn 07
SV Arminia Kapellen-Hamb
0:6
SC Velbert
DJK VfB Frohnhausen
2:1
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
FC Aldekerk
2:4 n.V.
TSV Aufderhöhe
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
8:2
DSV 04 Düsseldorf
1. FC Mülheim
1:9
1. FC Kleve
DJK St.Winfried-Kray 1965
1:0
VdS Nievenheim
SV Biemenhorst
2:3
TSV Bayer Dormagen
TSV Eller 04
2:4
VfB Homberg
KFC Uerdingen 05
5:0
DJK VFL Giesenkirchen